組み合せ

緑の甲子園 特別大会 高校男子の部

2020年12月17日(木)、 18日(金) COCOPA RESORT CLUB白山ヴィレッジゴルフコース(三重県)
★はシード選手
IN/OUT スタート時間 選手名(学年)
1 OUT 7:45 藤原 直輝(3年) 大阪 興國高等学校
1 OUT 7:45 佐藤 友樹(1年) 神奈川 県立厚木北高等学校
1 OUT 7:45 原田 竜成(2年) 宮城 東北高等学校
2 OUT 7:55 丘 尊伍(2年) 大阪 興國高等学校
2 OUT 7:55 久保田 堅士(3年) 神奈川 県立厚木北高等学校
2 OUT 7:55 長谷川 夏大(3年) 宮城 東北高等学校
3 OUT 8:05 光成 良治(3年) 大阪 興國高等学校
3 OUT 8:05 渡邊 絢心(3年) 神奈川 県立厚木北高等学校
3 OUT 8:05 三上 優心(1年) 宮城 東北高等学校
4 OUT 8:15 塚原 悠斗(3年) 栃木 佐野日本大学高等学校
4 OUT 8:15 清水 大翔(3年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
4 OUT 8:15 坂田 一真(2年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
5 OUT 8:25 松澤 虎大(1年) 栃木 佐野日本大学高等学校
5 OUT 8:25 小田 祥平(2年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
5 OUT 8:25 大岩 慶尚(1年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
6 OUT 8:35 佐藤 卓郎(3年) 栃木 佐野日本大学高等学校
6 OUT 8:35 関 駿斗(3年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
6 OUT 8:35 鄭 優星(3年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
7 OUT 8:45 大野 倖(2年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
7 OUT 8:45 岩井 光太(1年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
7 OUT 8:45 大谷 元気(3年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
7 OUT 8:45 枝川 吏輝(3年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
8 OUT 8:55 細谷 幹(1年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
8 OUT 8:55 斉藤 隼人(1年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
8 OUT 8:55 益田 航(1年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
8 OUT 8:55 秋山 隆之介(1年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
9 OUT 9:05 亥飼 台(3年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
9 OUT 9:05 鈴木 隆太(3年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
9 OUT 9:05 山川 斗夢(1年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
9 OUT 9:05 古川 創大(1年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
10 OUT 9:15 難波 翔(3年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
10 OUT 9:15 杉原 亜規(1年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
10 OUT 9:15 寄田 聖悟(1年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
10 OUT 9:15 齋藤 光(2年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
11 OUT 9:25 原田 大空(3年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
11 OUT 9:25 木下 迪君(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
11 OUT 9:25 福住 修(3年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
11 OUT 9:25 石谷 竜月希(3年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
12 OUT 9:35 久常 涼(3年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
12 OUT 9:35 山下 勝将(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
12 OUT 9:35 高宮 千聖(3年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
12 OUT 9:35 小林 大河(2年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
13 OUT 9:45 西山 大翔(3年) 群馬 共愛学園高等学校
13 OUT 9:45 奥村 礼惟(3年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
13 OUT 9:45 薄井 悠真(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
14 OUT 9:55 上原 挑夢(3年) 群馬 共愛学園高等学校
14 OUT 9:55 林 聖也(2年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
14 OUT 9:55 溝井 浩太(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
15 OUT 10:05 小屋 将一朗(2年) 群馬 共愛学園高等学校
15 OUT 10:05 菅野 義稀(3年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
15 OUT 10:05 宝泉 研輝(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
16 IN 7:45 森 虹陽(1年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
16 IN 7:45 田村 軍馬(1年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
16 IN 7:45 林田 直也(1年) 福岡 沖学園高等学校
17 IN 7:55 石垣 珠侑(1年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
17 IN 7:55 古瀬 幸一朗(2年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
17 IN 7:55 石塚 祥利(3年) 福岡 沖学園高等学校
18 IN 8:05 石垣 敢大(2年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
18 IN 8:05 中谷 樹(3年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
18 IN 8:05 長野 泰雅(2年) 福岡 沖学園高等学校
19 IN 8:15 鬼澤 遥希(3年) 栃木 作新学院高等学校
19 IN 8:15 小窪 都斗(1年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
19 IN 8:15 柏俣 結生(2年) 東京 早稲田実業学校高等部
20 IN 8:25 飯田 要(3年) 栃木 作新学院高等学校
20 IN 8:25 遠藤 崇真(2年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
20 IN 8:25 竹原 佳吾(2年) 東京 早稲田実業学校高等部
21 IN 8:35 石川 巧(2年) 栃木 作新学院高等学校
21 IN 8:35 横山 朝陽(1年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
21 IN 8:35 小室 敬偉(3年) 東京 早稲田実業学校高等部
22 IN 8:45 佐藤 匠真(1年) 東京 代々木高等学校
22 IN 8:45 藤井 想大(2年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
22 IN 8:45 小林 匠(1年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
23 IN 8:55 島貫 海輝登(1年) 東京 代々木高等学校
23 IN 8:55 黒田 裕稀(1年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
23 IN 8:55 植田 剛央(2年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
24 IN 9:05 吉田 京介(1年) 東京 代々木高等学校
24 IN 9:05 玉木 海凪(3年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
24 IN 9:05 後藤 大翔(3年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
25 IN 9:15 河野 涼介(2年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
25 IN 9:15 島田 温太(1年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
25 IN 9:15 三宅 琉心(1年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
26 IN 9:25 高橋 幸久(2年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
26 IN 9:25 高橋 遼羽(3年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
26 IN 9:25 豊田 篤弘(3年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
27 IN 9:35 宇佐美 友亮(3年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
27 IN 9:35 小村 隼士(2年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
27 IN 9:35 豊田 真太郎(1年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
28 IN 9:45 梶原 敦也(1年) 大分 大分高等学校
28 IN 9:45 竹中 捷人(3年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
28 IN 9:45 新垣 厚樹(3年) 静岡 浜松日体高等学校
28 IN 9:45 三浦 隆治(2年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
29 IN 9:55 福留 響(1年) 大分 大分高等学校
29 IN 9:55 伊藤 悠真(3年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
29 IN 9:55 難波 大翔(2年) 静岡 浜松日体高等学校
29 IN 9:55 平野 誠一(1年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
30 IN 10:05 石井 大聖(2年) 大分 大分高等学校
30 IN 10:05 近藤 港(2年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
30 IN 10:05 仲西 郷(1年) 静岡 浜松日体高等学校
30 IN 10:05 西原 成真(2年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校