組み合せ

緑の甲子園 特別大会 高校女子の部

2020年12月17日(木)、 18日(金) COCOPA RESORT CLUB白山ヴィレッジゴルフコース
★はシード選手
IN/OUT スタート時間 選手名(学年)
1 OUT 7:50 吉川 美優(2年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
1 OUT 7:50 安井 愛(1年) 滋賀 ECC学園高等学校
1 OUT 7:50 佐藤 夏恋(1年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
2 OUT 8:00 亀井 さくら(1年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
2 OUT 8:00 関口 絵万(2年) 滋賀 ECC学園高等学校
2 OUT 8:00 高橋 琴音(2年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
3 OUT 8:10 別所 あにか(2年) 三重 四日市メリノール学院高等学校
3 OUT 8:10 與語 優奈(1年) 滋賀 ECC学園高等学校
3 OUT 8:10 リン 優香(3年) 茨城 日本ウェルネス高等学校
4 OUT 8:20 林 亜莉奈(3年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
4 OUT 8:20 蟹江 美羽(1年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
4 OUT 8:20 渡邉 彩心(2年) 宮城 東北高等学校
5 OUT 8:30 佐野 楓(3年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
5 OUT 8:30 梅田 千暖(3年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
5 OUT 8:30 黒木 優香(2年) 宮城 東北高等学校
6 OUT 8:40 堀川 雪花(1年) 茨城 ルネサンス高等学校
6 OUT 8:40 木村 葉月(2年) 愛知 中部大学第一高等学校
6 OUT 8:40 鶴瀬 華月(3年) 宮城 東北高等学校
7 OUT 8:50 岩井 千怜(3年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
7 OUT 8:50 木ノ本 星空(1年) 大阪 好文学園女子高等学校
7 OUT 8:50 都 玲華(2年) 徳島 生光学園高等学校
7 OUT 8:50 貞永 葵生(3年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
8 OUT 9:00 中澤 瑠来(2年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
8 OUT 9:00 大久保 柚季(2年) 大阪 好文学園女子高等学校
8 OUT 9:00 島勝 ひなた(2年) 徳島 生光学園高等学校
8 OUT 9:00 梶谷 翼(2年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
9 OUT 9:10 岩井 明愛(3年) 埼玉 埼玉栄高等学校
9 OUT 9:10 國分 彩那(2年) 大阪 好文学園女子高等学校
9 OUT 9:10 村上 美空(2年) 徳島 生光学園高等学校
9 OUT 9:10 岡田 樹花(3年) 兵庫 滝川第二高等学校
10 OUT 9:20 六車 日那乃(3年) 千葉 麗澤高等学校
10 OUT 9:20 竹原 美悠(2年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
10 OUT 9:20 寺岡 沙弥香(3年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
10 OUT 9:20 佐藤 心結(2年) 茨城 明秀学園日立高等学校
11 OUT 9:30 淺野 咲希(2年) 千葉 麗澤高等学校
11 OUT 9:30 宮本 あゆ(3年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
11 OUT 9:30 川崎 春花(2年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
11 OUT 9:30 新谷 芽々(2年) 茨城 明秀学園日立高等学校
12 OUT 9:40 佐藤 杏莉(3年) 千葉 麗澤高等学校
12 OUT 9:40 竹田 麗央(2年) 熊本 熊本国府高等学校
12 OUT 9:40 坂下 一葉(2年) 大阪 大阪学院大学高等学校
12 OUT 9:40 西澤 歩未(3年) 茨城 明秀学園日立高等学校
13 OUT 9:50 向井 千智(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
13 OUT 9:50 吉田 鈴(2年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
13 OUT 9:50 酒井 夏鈴(1年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
13 OUT 9:50 中道 ゆい(3年) 熊本 東海大学付属熊本星翔高等学校
14 OUT 10:00 貞永 茉白(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
14 OUT 10:00 渡邉 世奈(1年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
14 OUT 10:00 山田 理子(2年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
14 OUT 10:00 速水 梨花(3年) 熊本 東海大学付属熊本星翔高等学校
15 OUT 10:10 江河 鈴(3年) 大阪 大阪桐蔭高等学校
15 OUT 10:10 阿部 未来(3年) 千葉 千葉黎明高等学校
15 OUT 10:10 池戸 梨緒(2年) 岐阜 岐阜聖徳学園高等学校
15 OUT 10:10 大嶋 渚月(3年) 熊本 東海大学付属熊本星翔高等学校
16 IN 7:50 秋元 彩葉(1年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
16 IN 7:50 中村 好花(3年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
16 IN 7:50 五十嵐 望夢(3年) 東京 代々木高等学校
17 IN 8:00 塚田 こと音(1年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
17 IN 8:00 杉浦 愛梨(2年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
17 IN 8:00 高木 りおん(2年) 東京 代々木高等学校
18 IN 8:10 渡邊 さくら(1年) 千葉 拓殖大学紅陵高等学校
18 IN 8:10 田中 珠蘭(1年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
18 IN 8:10 千田 萌花(3年) 東京 代々木高等学校
19 IN 8:20 森 愉生(1年) 岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校
19 IN 8:20 小林 光希(3年) 大阪 ルネサンス大阪高等学校
19 IN 8:20 外園 華蓮(1年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
20 IN 8:30 川上 知夏(1年) 岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校
20 IN 8:30 長尾 小百合(1年) 大阪 ルネサンス大阪高等学校
20 IN 8:30 中原 碧望(2年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
21 IN 8:40 桑木 志帆(3年) 岡山 岡山理科大学附属高等学校
21 IN 8:40 前多 愛(3年) 大阪 ルネサンス大阪高等学校
21 IN 8:40 井元 咲希(3年) 宮崎 日章学園高等学校
22 IN 8:50 岩切 美空(3年) 宮崎 宮崎日本大学高等学校
22 IN 8:50 田口 蘭名(3年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
22 IN 8:50 佐々木 史奈(2年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
22 IN 8:50 稲葉 千乃(1年) 三重 津田学園高等学校
23 IN 9:00 江川 琴実(3年) 宮崎 宮崎日本大学高等学校
23 IN 9:00 西山 星空(1年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
23 IN 9:00 片岡 由香(2年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
23 IN 9:00 卯月 愛湖(1年) 三重 津田学園高等学校
24 IN 9:10 高原 花奈(3年) 宮崎 宮崎日本大学高等学校
24 IN 9:10 田村 和(3年) 香川 四国学院大学香川西高等学校
24 IN 9:10 尾関 彩美悠(2年) 岡山 岡山県作陽高等学校
24 IN 9:10 池ヶ谷 瑠菜(2年) 三重 津田学園高等学校
25 IN 9:20 芳賀 幸瞳(1年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
25 IN 9:20 大内 瑞喜(2年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
25 IN 9:20 栗林 夏希(1年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
25 IN 9:20 溝口 天歌(1年) 奈良 奈良育英高等学校
26 IN 9:30 大塚 由姫乃(1年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
26 IN 9:30 藤田 藍(1年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
26 IN 9:30 石谷 舞桜(1年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
26 IN 9:30 溝口 雛(3年) 奈良 奈良育英高等学校
27 IN 9:40 上原 和(3年) 新潟 開志国際高等学校
27 IN 9:40 加藤 菜摘(1年) 高知 明徳義塾高等学校
27 IN 9:40 斉藤 里奈(2年) 千葉 西武台千葉高等学校
27 IN 9:40 源 愛梨(3年) 奈良 奈良育英高等学校
28 IN 9:50 安部 明日香(3年) 広島 広島国際学院高等学校
28 IN 9:50 大竹 麻琴(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
28 IN 9:50 今村 美優(1年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
28 IN 9:50 羽田 瑞希(2年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
29 IN 10:00 柳原 星空(3年) 広島 広島国際学院高等学校
29 IN 10:00 石岡 明(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
29 IN 10:00 井手之上 華暖(3年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
29 IN 10:00 羽田 瑞希(2年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校
30 IN 10:10 川端 雪菜(1年) 福井 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校
30 IN 10:10 遠藤 吏紗(3年) 福島 学校法人石川高等学校
30 IN 10:10 及川 弥緒里(3年) 鹿児島 樟南高等学校
30 IN 10:10 谷口 詠美(2年) 北海道 札幌光星高等学校